Welcome to KISSY918 · deposit from RM5 and withdraw from RM30 · most payouts clear in about 3 to 5 minutes once turnover is met · slot, live casino, fishing, crash, poker and table games in one wallet · live chat is open 24/7.
HomeSlotLive CasinoFishingPromotionsCashierRegister
The promotion book

KISSY918 Bonus: the promotion book and the turnover behind it

This is the whole promotion book for our online casino floor in Malaysia: the welcome bonus, the weekend reload, the daily top up and the two rebates, each with its wagering requirement beside it, not buried in a footnote. New players start with the KISSY918 free credit before putting money in.

KISSY918 Bonus: the promotion book and the turnover behind it
60%welcome bonus up to RM600
x15turnover on deposit plus bonus
25%weekend reload
0.6%daily slot rebate

How a bonus works here

Every casino bonus on a deposit works the same way. You pick the offer before confirming the transaction, the bonus is added to your playable balance in ringgit, and deposit and bonus sit under a turnover requirement until it unlocks. Until then it shows as locked in the wallet panel, in the browser and in the mobile app.

One deposit takes one promotion and you cannot switch once the money lands, so the choice happens at the cashier. Rebates are the exception, calculated on turnover rather than on a deposit, so they run alongside whichever offer you took.

Welcome bonus: 60% up to RM600

The welcome bonus pays 60 percent of your first deposit, up to RM600. The minimum deposit is RM5, so it opens from the smallest top up, and the cap is reached at a RM1,000 first deposit. It runs once per player. Turnover is x15 on deposit plus bonus, not on the bonus alone.

Qualifying deposits use the usual rails: Touch 'n Go eWallet, DuitNow QR, Boost, GrabPay, FPX and the main Malaysian banks. Telco PIN reloads credit at 85 percent of face value, and the bonus follows that credited amount. Credit times for each payment option sit on the KISSY918 e-wallet page.

Weekend reload and the daily 15%

The weekend reload pays 25 percent on Saturday and Sunday deposits, local time, and resets every weekend. The daily first deposit bonus pays 15 percent on the first deposit each day, so a member who tops up three times still gets it once. Both sit on the same x15 turnover basis as the welcome bonus.

Neither needs a code, and neither pays in free spins: the money lands as playable credit. Tick the promotion in the deposit form, the rate shows before you confirm, and the bonus appears in the wallet panel within a minute. Deposit without ticking anything and the money goes in clean, with no wagering requirement, which is reasonable when you plan to withdraw soon.

Daily rebates: slot 0.6%, live 0.4%

Rebate is the cashback line of the book, paid on turnover, win or lose, and the one part that does not depend on how the day went. Slot turnover returns 0.6 percent and live table turnover 0.4 percent, on the previous day's settled stakes, credited to your Baki automatically. There is no claim button and no turnover on the rebate.

The split exists because the two product types move money at different speeds, so a flat rate would pay very differently for the same risk. Live turnover counts whether it came from baccarat, roulette, blackjack or sic bo at an Evolution or Playtech table, and the limits sit on the KISSY918 live casino page. Read rebate as a cost reduction, not income: on RM1,000 of slot turnover it is RM6.

The turnover arithmetic, worked through

Take a RM200 deposit on a Saturday. On the welcome bonus the extra is 60 percent of RM200, or RM120, and the playable balance is RM320. Turnover is x15 on deposit plus bonus, so RM320 by 15 is RM4,800 of settled stakes.

On the weekend reload, 25 percent of RM200 is RM50, the balance RM250, and the requirement RM250 by 15, or RM3,750. The larger bonus carries the larger wagering requirement, every time.

Read RM4,800 in spins rather than ringgit: at a RM1 bet that is 4,800 spins, at RM2 it is 2,400. Decide whether you want the bonus or the freedom to withdraw your winnings, since a clean deposit cashes out under the rules on the KISSY918 withdraw page. Rebate runs underneath, returning RM28.80 on that slot turnover. A Malaysian player claims these in real money on one platform, with a bank transfer or an e-wallet at the cashier and a payout once turnover is met. This is not a crypto casino: every online casino game here is priced in ringgit.

Terms on every offer

A withdrawal requested while a bonus is still locked cancels it, and the system asks you to confirm first. Responsible gambling limits in account settings apply to bonus money exactly as to your own. Rates can be revised, and a change is announced on site and on Telegram before it applies. An offer you opted into keeps the rate shown at the cashier.

PromotionRateWhen it appliesTurnover
Welcome bonus60%, up to RM600First deposit, new accountx15 on deposit plus bonus
Weekend reload25% of the depositSaturday and Sundayx15 on deposit plus bonus
Daily first deposit15% of the depositFirst deposit of the dayx15 on deposit plus bonus
Slot rebate0.6% of slot turnoverPaid dailyNone, credited to Baki
Live casino rebate0.4% of live turnoverPaid dailyNone, credited to Baki

Frequently asked questions

Can I take two bonuses on one deposit?

No. One deposit takes one promotion, chosen at the cashier. The daily rebates are the exception, running alongside whichever offer you take.

Does turnover count wins or stakes?

Settled stakes. A RM2 spin adds RM2 whether it pays or not; cancelled and voided bets add nothing.

What if I withdraw before turnover is done?

The locked bonus is cancelled and your own remaining balance is paid out. The system asks you to confirm, so it is never accidental.

When is the rebate credited?

Daily. We calculate the previous day's settled slot and live casino turnover and credit it to your Baki, with no claim button.

Do all games count the same toward turnover?

Slot games carry most of the turnover on a deposit bonus. Where a casino game type contributes less, the promotions tab says so.

Pick one promotion before you deposit, read the turnover figure next to it, then play at the stake you planned.Register & Claim
Register & claim RM10 free credit